black nickel handles

Type Cookware Parts
Cookware Parts Type Handles & Knobs
Material Metal
Metal Type Zinc alloy
Certification CE / EU, SGS
Feature Eco-Friendly
Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name huirong
Model Number H-105
nickel engrave
Zinc alloy casting
polishing remove bur
plating bronze paypal
elegant appearance OEM
T/T in advance
best price good quality
delivery quick sample free

Detailed Product Description


black nickel handles
1.material:Zinc alloy
2.color:yellow
3.plating gold
4.delivery quick

black nickel  handles

1) Zinc Alloy Furniture Handle
2) Material: Zinc Alloy
3) Finish: BN SN CP SC

 

 

Zinc Alloy Furniture Handle

cabinet  handle

Item

cabinet   Handle

Material

Zinc Alloy

Finish

BN SN CP SC GP

Other Name

Cabinet Handle

 

Furniture Hardware

Evernew Hardware  manufactures and exports premium quality hardware

OEM Service Offered  

 

Product details: 

1.Material & process : Zinc alloy, brass, iron, copper (die casting, stamping)

2.Size: 45mm,55mm,60mm,70mm  diameter etc (customer size is accepted)

3.Thickness: norm-alloy 3mm,3,5mm,4mm,5mm etc(up to customer’s request)

 

4.Electric-plateing:gold,anti-gold,silver,anti-silver,nickel,anti-nickel,black         nickel, brass, anti-brass, copper, anti-copper, dyed black, double  color;

5.Pack : 1pc/poly tag,50pcs/big tag,300pcs/carton.or accord to customer requirement;

 

6.Sample delivery: 7days

7.Production delivery: 10days for 1000—5000pcs (after confirm samples)

8.Payment: T/T,30% deposit and balance before delivery

 

 

Features:

1.Available for souvenir, promotion, sports, award etc.

2.We can print customer’s logo on products;

  

 

Order instructions:

1.Product design or logo requested for prepare. File type JPG,PSD,CDR etc;

2.Custom request customer;

3.Sample approved via Photograph or by Physical sample;

4.production launched once sample confirm;

 office 1106

 CIMG3002




Company Profile

Company Profile

Basic Information


Click here for more third-party Authenticated and Verified information about this company.

Company Name: Dongguan Fenggang Huirong Hardware Factory 
Business Type: Manufacturer  
Product/Service
(We Sell):
Casting  
Registered Address: 1/F, Factory Building A, Qingtangmian Industrial Zone, Ganpu Village, Fenggang Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland) Zip: 511748  

Ownership & Capital

Year Established: 2003  
Legal Representative/Business Owner: Mr. Zhaoyang Xu  



Contact Information

Company Name: Dongguan Fenggang Huirong Hardware Factory
Street Address: Village guanjing tou Feng Gang Town Dongguan
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China (Mainland)
Telephone: 0086-0769-87562122
Fax: 0086-0769-82165199
Website: http://dghrwj.en.tradeatchina.com



Google

Any questions please contact:ectradeinfo@gmail.com